29 September, Wednesday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

29 September, Wednesday

30 September, Thursday

Dostoevsky's Demons

Language: Russian, no subtitles

30 September, Thursday

2 October, Saturday

Young Picasso

Language: English, russian

2 October, Saturday

3 October, Sunday

Salzburg-100: La Bohème

Premiere

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

3 October, Sunday

Michelangelo: Love and Death

Language: English, russian

3 October, Sunday

The Lehman Trilogy

Language: English, russian subtitles

3 October, Sunday

5 October, Tuesday

Goya: Visions of Flesh and Blood

Language: English, russian

5 October, Tuesday

Walden

Premiere

Language: English, russian subtitles

5 October, Tuesday

6 October, Wednesday

Globe: The Merchant of Venice

Language: English, russian subtitles

6 October, Wednesday

7 October, Thursday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

7 October, Thursday

9 October, Saturday

Michelangelo: Love and Death

Language: English, russian

9 October, Saturday

10 October, Sunday

NT: Romeo & Juliet

Language: English, russian subtitles

10 October, Sunday

Raphael Revealed

Language: English, russian

10 October, Sunday

The Sleeping Beauty

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

10 October, Sunday

12 October, Tuesday

Rembrandt

Language: English, russian

12 October, Tuesday

The Sleeping Beauty

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

12 October, Tuesday

Skylight

Language: , russian subtitles

12 October, Tuesday

13 October, Wednesday

Globe: King Lear

Language: English, russian subtitles

13 October, Wednesday

14 October, Thursday

Walden

Language: English, russian subtitles

14 October, Thursday

16 October, Saturday

Raphael Revealed

Language: English, russian

16 October, Saturday

17 October, Sunday

Walden

Language: English, russian subtitles

17 October, Sunday

The Curious World of Hieronymus Bosch

Language: English, russian

17 October, Sunday

Salzburg-100: Le Nozze di Figaro

Premiere

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

17 October, Sunday

19 October, Tuesday

The Impressionists

Language: English, russian

19 October, Tuesday

Salzburg-100: Le Nozze di Figaro

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

19 October, Tuesday

NT: Romeo & Juliet

Language: English, russian subtitles

19 October, Tuesday

20 October, Wednesday

Globe: The Comedy of Errors

Language: English, russian subtitles

20 October, Wednesday

21 October, Thursday

War Horse

Language: English, russian subtitles

21 October, Thursday

23 October, Saturday

Bernini

Language: Italian, russian

23 October, Saturday

24 October, Sunday

Globe: Macbeth

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 October, Sunday

Canaletto & The Art of Venice

Language: English, russian

24 October, Sunday

Globe: The Duchess of Malfi

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 October, Sunday

26 October, Tuesday

I, Claude Monet

Language: English, russian

26 October, Tuesday

The Lehman Trilogy

Language: English, russian subtitles

26 October, Tuesday

Midsummer Nights Dream

Premiere

Language: no, no subtitles

26 October, Tuesday

27 October, Wednesday

The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time

Language: English, russian subtitles

27 October, Wednesday

28 October, Thursday

A View from the Bridge

Language: English, russian subtitles

28 October, Thursday

30 October, Saturday

Painting the Modern Garden: Monet to Matisse

Language: English, russian

30 October, Saturday

31 October, Sunday

King Lear

Language: english, russian subtitles

31 October, Sunday

Leonardo: The Works.

Language: English, Russian

31 October, Sunday

Salzburg-100: Salome

Language: German, russian subtitles

31 October, Sunday

7 November, Sunday

Spartacus

Live

Language: Russian, French, English, no subtitles

7 November, Sunday